Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 27/05/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 27/05/2017  19:02
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA986110887434810.104100.00000.00
VADODARA100097855376860.6031100.0011100.00
BANASKANTHA32860690173920.618200.00300.00
SURAT80776159311720.2527600.0022100.00
TAPI91889180362400.00000.00000.00
BHARUCH38434642116100.00000.00000.00
DAHOD18793363261000110.0516200.00300.00
PANCHMAHAL83799036349020.249900.00000.00
Grand Total 7139 904775 31248 14 0.20 971 0 0 9 3 33.33
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech