Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 27/07/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 27/07/2017  07:57
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA986104085435120.201076762.62000.00
VADODARA100093729382930.3022612354.423266.67
BANASKANTHA32855264174910.302328.70000.00
SURAT807717793096172.11183632717.8131412.90
TAPI91885395363130.33456132.85800.00
BHARUCH38434033116582.0873324032.74000.00
DAHOD188032061310039110.5922141426.4154611.11
PANCHMAHAL83792088350050.604827916.393266.67
Grand Total 7140 856986 31360 50 0.70 6077 993 16.34 99 14 14.14
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech