Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 23/01/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 23/01/2017  03:42
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA986110929433100.00000.00000.00
VADODARA100097576364000.00000.00000.00
BANASKANTHA32860562171000.00000.00000.00
SURAT80777022310600.00000.00000.00
TAPI91889358358800.00000.00000.00
BHARUCH38434728113100.00000.00000.00
DAHOD1879336334982400.00000.00000.00
PANCHMAHAL83799347346900.00000.00000.00
Grand Total 7139 905856 30799 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech