Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 25/03/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 25/03/2017  07:17
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA9861112834337111.1290017018.8923313.04
VADODARA100097847366780.80631416.501317.69
BANASKANTHA32860421172892.74914202.193625.56
SURAT807769593108101.24112427724.641500.00
TAPI91889221360470.7675310814.341815.56
BHARUCH384346571138133.39908424.63000.00
DAHOD1879336846988630.1655091.644125.00
PANCHMAHAL83799913346330.3637400.003133.33
Grand Total 7139 907147 30931 64 0.90 6154 667 10.84 112 9 8.04
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech