Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 21/09/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 21/09/2017  21:07
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA9861052844356484.874695132528.2218012770.56
VADODARA1000950173874484.804858149430.7521714365.90
BANASKANTHA328558921757164.881893125466.24464086.96
SURAT80773744308617721.9316483730444.3163541164.72
TAPI918857503631333.593370146743.531026462.75
BHARUCH3843467511616516.935631236942.0715711472.61
DAHOD1880319348100711558.2431377400512.76101375074.04
PANCHMAHAL837924013505789.328687260930.0328719768.64
Grand Total 7140 862111 31441 620 8.68 76994 21827 28.35 2637 1846 70.00
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech