Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 23/02/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 23/02/2017  10:12
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA9861110604329313.14233070430.2150918.00
VADODARA1000976893651262.60251496638.42582339.66
BANASKANTHA328604561720123.66158629118.3537718.92
SURAT807769953109718.806901212730.821995025.13
TAPI918892143600454.904895146029.831252620.80
BHARUCH384346661134225.73186878241.863326.06
DAHOD18793364839848412.186772144721.371576138.85
PANCHMAHAL837999473463252.993285167350.93743445.95
Grand Total 7139 906510 30854 273 3.82 30151 9450 31.34 733 212 28.92
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech