Biometric Attendance And Computer Aided Learning System For Schools
District Wise Summary Report
Department          Select Date Calendar  
Dashboard For : 28/06/2017 Attendance Report For SchoolsStatus as of : 28/06/2017  03:51
District NameTotal No Of SchoolsTotal Enrolled StudentTotal Enrolled StaffNo of Schools from where Attendance is Reported% of Schools from where Attendance is ReportedNo of Students Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Students Present from Reported Schools% Presence StudentNo of Teaching Staff Enrolled from Reported SchoolsNo of Teaching Staff Present from Reported Schools% Presence Staff
SABARKANTHA986106057434900.00000.00000.00
VADODARA100095198379200.00000.00000.00
BANASKANTHA32857998174700.00000.00000.00
SURAT80772091311800.00000.00000.00
TAPI91886299362900.00000.00000.00
BHARUCH38433397116400.00000.00000.00
DAHOD18793272911001800.00000.00000.00
PANCHMAHAL83794593349600.00000.00000.00
Grand Total 7139 872924 31313 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
District Wise Summary for CRC/BRC
 
Developed By Access Computech